Back to Home.
Available Jobs
Location Education Joining Date Experience Duty Hours accomodation lunch Salary
Location Education Joining Date Experience Duty Hours accomodation lunch Salary
BaridharaClass Eight2019-07-19.550.00
Green roadClass Eight0000-00-00.50.00
BashundharaClass Eight0000-00-00550.00
96 INDIRA,ROAD TEJGA1215Class Eight0000-00-00.50.00
dhakaClass Eight0000-00-00.50.00
3/8 johnson roadClass Eight0000-00-00.50.00
Gulshan HSC0000-00-00310 hours16000.00
tongiClass Eight0000-00-00.50.00
tongiClass Eight0000-00-00.50.00
uttaraClass Eight0000-00-00.50.00
kawaran bazarClass Eight2019-03-2030.00
Baridhara Class Eight2019-03-20515.00
North BaddaClass Eight2019-03-02.50.00
bonanniClass Eight2019-02-26.50.00
Utar badda Class Eight2019-02-26.50.00
DhanmonddiClass Eight2019-02-24316500.00
Rupnagar, Mirpur NA2019-04-01313 hours13000.00
elephant RoadClass Eight0000-00-00.515000.00
khilgauClass Eight0000-00-00.50.00
Mirpur 1SSC2019-02-05515000.00
RampuraHSC2019-02-05515000.00
AdaborClass Eight2019-02-051017000.00
PanthapathClass Eight2019-02-05515000.00
MohammadpurClass Eight0000-00-00.50.00
BananiSSC2019-02-05514000.00
DhanmondiClass Eight2019-02-05514000.00
NoddaClass Eight0000-00-00.515000.00
Mirpur 12Class Eight2019-02-02514000.00
Class Eight0000-00-00.517000.00
Uttara12Class Eight2018-05-08.50.00